Shimano Sedona FJ 4000XG (SE4000XGFJ)
Videos 10Photos 3 |
Shimano Sedona FJ 4000XG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Sedona FJ 4000XG
All prices 9 →Котушка Shimano Sedona FJ 4000 XG 3+1BB 6.21 (SE4000XGFJ) | 3 940 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Sedona FJ 4000 XG 3+1BB 6.21 (SE4000XGFJ) SE4000XGFJ | 3 940 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Sedona FJ 4000 XG 3+1BB 6.21 (SE4000XGFJ) SE4000XGFJ | 3 940 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Sedona FJ 4000 XG 3+1BB 6.21 (SE4000XGFJ) SE4000XG | 3 940 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Sedona FJ 4000 XG 3+1BB 6.2:1 2266.68.79 | 3 940 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →