Sony XR-75X90K 75 "
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Sony XR-75X90K 75 "
Screen:75 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz, FALD
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Google TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Sony XR-75X90K 75 "
All prices 58 →Телевізор SONY XR75X90KR2 | 102 199 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR-75X90K | 66 880 ₴ |
Sony XR-75X90K плюс наше рішення по IPTV для клієнта | 66 399 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR75X90KR2 | 102 199 ₴ |
Телевізор Sony XR75X90KR2 | 102 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The picture on today's Sony TVs is brand new! Together, from Playstation 5, it is practical, VRR, ALLM, 120hz, HDR, from a new skin tone, otrimuesh sea of aesthetic satisfaction. I highly recommend! Surprised for a long time, relatively poring different models. Marketing videos, that information on the Internet is the same, but from the real picture - it’s different. ..Dorechі, avtoshtuvannya, okremy buzz. At whatever hour, vmikaesh, and take away the miraculous picture, what is the sun from the sky, what is dark night. You can see everything miraculously!! You need a minibus to pick up your yoga from the store, 155 cm box, and you can carry it standing up.... Вергелес Євгеній: use Sony XR-65X90K few months |
I chose between SONY OLED XR-65A80K and Sony XR-65X90K. Fortunately, in the store, these 2 TVs stood side by side. The first cost half as much. I turned on synchronously 4K video on YouTube with parrots and other living creatures of the jungle and started testing. The picture of both is phenomenal, like a promotional picture on Samsung)), but in this TV, in my opinion, it still more closely matches the real live picture than on OLED.
I do not understand the desire of many for a perfectly black color, when it is practically non-existent in life. I have not heard that people are rushing to ophthalmologists with the problem that their eyes do not give out perfectly black ..)) There are no perfectly black shadows, especially in broad daylight that OLED TVs draw. It makes no sense to discuss the colors, brightness and contrast of the Led TV when everything is perfect. One could say, as in life. But the level of 4K picture in this TV is already better than what we see in reality ... on the settings, by default. I was afraid that at 65 inches from 3.5-4 m, pixels, etc. could be seen. But you can really take this TV and 75, and 85 inches for such a small distance, everything is so good. As for the menu, it is similar to Philips, but a little less convenient ... Otherwise, everything "flies", everything is fine and a matter of habit. For a very long time I was looking for Google Play to install applications, but for some reason it turned out to be in the Settings. The sound in it is good. There are additionally two speakers on the sides and they are located closer to the top bar of the TV, which creates a more atmospheric sound, but naturally there is not enough power. The lower price and more real picture in this TV bribed me more.
Already at home, without extraneous noise and lights, the TV opened even better. In fairness, it is worth noting the sound on OLED. It comes from the vibrations of the OLED monitor. It gives a phenomenal sense of reality. The sound comes from the mouth of the speaker and it is felt. It's unusual to hear from TV. It is unlikely that a 5.1 system will be able to simulate something like that. In real life, there is no bass and volume that these systems create.
I would like a sound like in OLED ..)) Олег Чеберяко: use Sony XR-65X90K less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Sony XR-75X90K configurations
Price for Sony XR-75X90K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony XR-55X90K 55 " | from 38 400 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Sony XR-65X90K 65 " | from 48 500 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
Sony XR-75X90K 75 " | from 58 000 ₴ | 59 offers | ||
Sony XR-85X90K 85 " | from 75 610 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →