TermoBar KS-G-50DS 50 kW
High-performance floor single-circuit gas boiler with an open combustion chamber. It is positioned as an affordable product of the middle price category, designed for organizing heating of residential, office, household and industrial premises up to 400 m2. It can be used in systems with natural and forced circulation of the coolant, as well as as part of the equipment of modular boiler rooms.
The TermoBar KS-G-50DS boiler is equipped with low-flame sectional burners made of high-quality stainless steel, which create a uniform "carpet flame". The uniquely designed heat exchanger provides excellent heat transfer with relatively compact internal dimensions. The gas modulation automation of the Italian company Eurosit demonstrates high energy efficiency and prevents emergencies associated with overheating, a drop in gas pressure, flameout or lack of traction. The safe operation of the boiler requires a constant supply of fresh air and a chimney system that meets certain requirements.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TermoBar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TermoBar.
Buy TermoBar KS-G-50DS 50 kW
Газовый котел ТермоБар КС-Г-50 Дs | 39 820 ₴ |
ТермоБар КС-Г-50ДS | 37 590 ₴ |
Котел газовий димоходний Термо Бар КС-Г - 50 Дs | 37 500 ₴ |
TermoBar KS-G-50DS configurations
Price for TermoBar KS-G-50DS |
---|---|---|---|---|
TermoBar KS-G-7DS 7 kW | from 10 380 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-G-10DS 10 kW | from 11 400 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-G-12.5DS 12.5 kW | from 11 866 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-G-16DS 16 kW | from 12 250 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-G-20DS 20 kW | from 14 350 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-G-24DS 24 kW | from 16 250 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-G-30DS 30 kW | from 18 690 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-G-50DS 50 kW | from 37 500 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-G-60DS 60 kW | from 43 700 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-G-100DS 95 kW | from 61 600 ₴ | 4 offers |