TP-LINK Deco X50 (1-Pack)
Videos 31Photos 6 |
TP-LINK Deco X50 (1-Pack)
WAN:Ethernet
Connection:LAN 3 ports, 1 Gbps
Wi-Fi:Wi-Fi 4 (N), Wi-Fi 5 (AC), Wi-Fi 6 (AX)
2.4 GHz:574 Mbps
5 GHz:2402 Mbps
Antennas and signal:MU-MIMO, 20 dBm, 2 antenna(s), non-removable
Network ports with auto-sensing LAN/WAN. The total theoretical speed over two bands is up to ~3000 Mbps.
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
All specifications
Specifications Deco X50 (1-Pack)
|
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TP-LINK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TP-LINK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TP-LINK Deco X50 (1-Pack)
All prices 30 →TP-LINK Deco X50 AX3000 Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 Unit (1-pack) DECO X50 1-PA | 3 999 ₴ |
WiFi Mesh система TP-Link Deco X50 (1-pack) DECO-X50-1-PACK | 3 999 ₴ |
TP-Link Deco X50 (1-pack) DECO-X50-1-PACK | 3 999 ₴ |
TP-Link Deco X50 1-pack | 3 999 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор TP-Link deco x50 1pk (deco-x50-1-pack) | 3 797 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
TP-LINK Deco X50 (1-Pack) configurations
Price for TP-LINK Deco X50 (1-Pack) |
---|---|---|---|---|
TP-LINK Deco X50 (1-Pack) | from 3 459 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
TP-LINK Deco X50 (2-Pack) | from 6 185 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
TP-LINK Deco X50 (3-Pack) | from 9 785 ₴ | 46 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →