VGR V-439
Photos 8 |
VGR V-439 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-439
All prices 39 →Фен для волосся VGR V-439 пластик | 576 ₴ |
Компактний фен зі складною ручкою для волосся дорожній потужний 1600 Вт VG | 660 ₴ |
Фен для волосся зі складною ручкою VGR V-439 з трьома режимами | 619 ₴ |
Фен для волосся електричний дорожній складний портативний VGR Чорний (V-43 | 699 ₴ |
Професійний потужний фен для волосся VGR V-439 зі складною ручкою | 629 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →