VGR V-562
VGR V-562 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-562
Праска для волосся VGR V-562 Плойки | 898 ₴ |
Праска для волосся VGR V-562 Сірий 2.0 м 45 Вт | 878 ₴ |
Праска для волосся VGR V-562 Сірий | 878 ₴ |
Праска Випрямляч для волосся з керамічним покриттям VGR V-562 45 Вт | 878 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся з керамічним покриттям пластин VGR V-562 Сірий (V-56 | 874 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →