VGR V-556
Photos 3 |
VGR V-556 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VGR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VGR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VGR V-556
All prices 16 →Праска VGR щипці для випрямлення та укладання волосся з керамічним покритт | 853 ₴ |
Праска VGR V-556 Біла | 1 200 ₴ |
Стайлер VGR V-556 щипці для випрямлення, укладання та завивки волосся | 970 ₴ |
Стайлер VGR V-556 щипці для випрямлення, укладання та завивки волосся | 1 134 ₴ |
Утюжок VGR V-556 | Випрямляч для волосся | Плойка-вирівнювач | 950 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →