Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6695 (ATM8INT.D6695)
Photos 3 | from 7 566 up to 11 138 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Athlon, 3000G, 3.5 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon Vega 3 Storage:480 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D66 9
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6695 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6695
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6695 (ATM8INT.D6695) | 7 803 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6695 (ATM8INT.D6695) ATM8INT.D6695 | 7 642 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6695 (ATM8INT.D6695) ATM8INT.D6695 | 7 642 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6695 (ATM8INT.D6695) ATM8INT.D6695 | 7 707 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6695 (ATM8INT.D6695) | 7 642 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6695 (ATM8INT.D6695) | 7 566 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6695 (ATM8INT.D6695) | 8 433 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6695 (ATM8INT.D6695) | 11 138 ₴ |
Close
We recommend