Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6711 (ATM16INT.D6711)
Photos 3 | from 8 208 up to 12 126 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Athlon, 3000G, 3.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:Radeon Vega 3 Storage:480 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D67 52
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6711 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6711
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6711 (ATM16INT.D6711) | 8 208 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6711 (ATM16INT.D6711) ATM16INT.D6711 | 8 308 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6711 (ATM16INT.D6711) ATM16INT.D6711 | 8 308 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6711 (ATM16INT.D6711) atm16int.d6711 | 8 308 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6711 (ATM16INT.D6711) ATM16INT.D6711 | 8 301 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6711 (ATM16INT.D6711) | 8 308 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6711 (ATM16INT.D6711) | 8 226 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6711 (ATM16INT.D6711) | 9 169 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6711 (ATM16INT.D6711) | 12 126 ₴ |
Close
We recommend