Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6773 (I5M8INT.D6773)
Photos 3 | from 12 324 up to 18 257 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Proc:Core i5, 11400, 2.6 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:240 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D67 52
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6773 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6773
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6773 (I5M8INT.D6773) I5M8INT.D6773 | 12 507 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6773 (I5M8INT.D6773) I5M8INT.D6773 | 12 507 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6773 (I5M8INT.D6773) i5m8int.d6773 | 12 507 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6773 (I5M8INT.D6773) I5M8INT.D6773 | 12 324 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6773 (I5M8INT.D6773) | 13 672 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6773 (I5M8INT.D6773) | 15 235 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6773 (I5M8INT.D6773) | 18 257 ₴ |
Close
We recommend