Vinga Hawk A22 Hawk A2209 (I3M16G1650.A2209)
Photos 4 | from 21 142 up to 31 199 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Proc:Core i3, 10100F, 3.6 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce GTX 1650, 4 GB Storage:2000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Hawk A22 95
Specifications
Vinga Hawk A22 Hawk A2209 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Hawk A22 Hawk A2209
Компьютер Vinga Hawk A2209 (I3M16G1650.A2209) I3M16G1650.A2209 | 21 355 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk A2209 (I3M16G1650.A2209) I3M16G1650.A2209 | 21 355 ₴ |
Vinga Hawk A2209 (I3M16G1650.A2209) I3M16G1650.A2209 | 21 355 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk A2209 (I3M16G1650.A2209) I3M16G1650.A2209 | 21 355 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk A2209 (I3M16G1650.A2209) | 21 355 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk A2209 (I3M16G1650.A2209) | 21 142 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk A2209 (I3M16G1650.A2209) | 31 199 ₴ |
Close
We recommend