Vinga Odin D56 Odin D5603 (R5M32G3060.D5603)
from 47 660 up to 70 484 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 7600, 3.8 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:GeForce RTX 3060, 12 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Odin D56 24
Specifications
Vinga Odin D56 Odin D5603 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Odin D56 Odin D5603
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5603 (R5M32G3060.D5603) | 47 935 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Odin D5603 (R5M32G3060.D5603) R5M32G3060.D5603 | 48 266 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5603 (R5M32G3060.D5603) R5M32G3060.D5603 | 48 266 ₴ |
Vinga Odin D5603 (R5M32G3060.D5603) r5m32g3060.d5603 | 48 266 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5603 (R5M32G3060.D5603) R5M32G3060.D5603 | 47 660 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5603 (R5M32G3060.D5603) | 48 266 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5603 (R5M32G3060.D5603) | 52 358 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5603 (R5M32G3060.D5603) | 61 120 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D5603 (R5M32G3060.D5603) | 70 484 ₴ |
Close
We recommend