Vinga Odin D71 Odin D7104 (I9M64G4090W.D7104)
from 159 628 up to 161 242 ₴ Compare prices 8 →2024Odin (gaming top)gaming> 16 coresDDR5dedicatedSSDWi-FiBluetooth7.1 soundVRUSB C gen2x2Windows 11 Proc:Core i9, 14900KF, 2.4 GHz RAM:64 GB Video:GeForce RTX 4090, 24 GB Storage:2000 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Vinga Odin D71 85
Specifications
Vinga Odin D71 Odin D7104 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Odin D71 Odin D7104
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D7104 (I9M64G4090W.D7104) | 160 138 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Odin D7104 (I9M64G4090W.D7104) I9M64G4090W.D7104 | 161 242 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D7104 (I9M64G4090W.D7104) I9M64G4090W.D7104 | 161 242 ₴ |
Vinga Odin D7104 (I9M64G4090W.D7104) i9m64g4090w.d7104 | 161 242 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D7104 (I9M64G4090W.D7104) I9M64G4090W.D7104 | 161 242 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D7104 (I9M64G4090W.D7104) | 161 242 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D7104 (I9M64G4090W.D7104) I9M64G4090W.D7104 | 161 242 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Odin D7104 (I9M64G4090W.D7104) | 159 628 ₴ |
Close
We recommend