WMF Mini 07.1676.6040 (3201001308)
WMF Mini 07.1676.6040 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WMF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WMF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WMF Mini 07.1676.6040
Каструля низька WMF MINI 16 см з кришкою 1,5 л 0716766040 (07.1676.6040) | 1 499 ₴ |
WMF Каструля 16 см Mini WMF 07 1676 6040 | 2 250 ₴ |
WMF 716766040 MINI 16 см, 1,5 л 716766040MINI16см,1,5л | 1 499 ₴ |
Каструля низька з кришкою WMF Mini, об'єм 1,5 л, діаметр 16 см (07 1676 60 | 1 499 ₴ |
Каструля 16 см Mini WMF (07 1676 6040) | 2 475 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →