Xiaomi Redmi A1 32 GB / 2 GB
Videos 54Photos 9 |
A simpleton smartphone on a genuine Android 12 operating system without any add-ons on top of the system. At its core, the model is a typical representative of mobile devices of the basic link. Xiaomi Redmi A1 has got a 6.52-inch screen on a HD+ IPS matrix substrate. Translated into a traditional pixel grid, the gadget's display broadcasts a picture at a resolution of 1600x720 pixels.
In the center of the upper segment of the screen is a drop-shaped “pattern” for a 5 MP selfie camera lens. The main photomodule of the smartphone is double: under its wing, an 8 MP leading sensor and a 0.3 MP sensor were found to help it. The device was deprived of a fingerprint scanner, which is available in the plus version of the A1 +. “Under the hood” of the smartphone is an entry-level quad-core processor MediaTek Helio A22, which is designed to solve basic tasks.
The minimum required memory on board the model is 2 GB of RAM and 32 GB of ROM with the possibility of expanding the capacity of the standard drive via a microSD card. For a long battery life of the device, a capacious 5000 mAh battery is responsible. The battery is charged in a standard rhythm at a power of 10 W, and even through the contact group of the archaic microUSB connector.
Buy Xiaomi Redmi A1 32 GB / 2 GB
All prices 9 →Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi A1 2/32GB Black | 3 499 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi A1 2/32GB Light Blue | 2 899 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi A1 2/32Gb Light Blue | 3 498 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi A1 2/32GB Light Green | 3 499 ₴ |
Xiaomi Redmi A1 2/32GB Light Green | 2 899 ₴ |
Well, in short, the phone seems to be normal .. but pros:
1. comfortable to hold 2. if cracks appear, then in principle they do not interfere) 3. Charging lasts a long time at first 4. 32 GB of memory is enough, but you need more for games damn, the phone is only 8 months old, and the charge lasts quite a bit, and lags, if you have children, then buy better protection, otherwise they will kill)) Lfifcnfh Rjirf: use Xiaomi Redmi A1 32GB/2GB few months |
The bucket is full, lags from the box. Rubbish is wild, only for throwing into the wall will do You can throw it against the wall
Can they crack nuts? Can they dig the ground If thrown against a wall, it breaks quickly HUAWEI #1: use Xiaomi Redmi A1 32GB/2GB less than month |