Zerix PED-A127 ZX2940
Zerix PED-A127 ZX2940 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix PED-A127 ZX2940
All prices 7 →Змішувач для умивальника ліктьовий ZERIX PED-A 127 хром латунь на раковину | 687 ₴ |
Zerix Смеситель для кухни ZERIX PED-A 127 (ZX2940) | 687 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні ZERIX PED-A 127 (ZX2940) | 687 ₴ |
Змішувач Zerix PED-A127 "Хірург" (142301) | 867 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Zerix PED-A 127 (ZX2940) | 687 ₴ |
Кран на раковину ліктьовий ZERIX PED-A 127 хром латунь на раковину ZX2940 | 687 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Zerix PED-A127 Хірург (ZX2940) | 687 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →