Zerix Z49219 ZX0487
Photos 4 |
Zerix Z49219 ZX0487 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zerix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zerix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Zerix Z49219 ZX0487
All prices 28 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний ZERIX Z49219-7 білий силумін ZX0497 | 891 ₴ |
Zerix Смеситель для кухни ZERIX Z49219-7 (ZX0497) | 891 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні ZERIX Z49219-2 | 768 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний однозахватний ZERIX Z49219-6 чорний силумін ZX0468 | 665 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний однозахватний ZERIX Z49219-2 бронзовий силумін ZX0459 | 768 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →