Zorat 252 6,5x15/5x112 ET40 DIA73,1
Photos 3 | from 3 340 up to 3 837 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):73.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Zorat 252 1
Specifications
Zorat 252 6,5x15/5x112 ET40 DIA73,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 252 6,5x15/5x112 ET40 DIA73,1
Диски ZW 252 6,5x15 5x112 ET40 DIA73,1 (SP) | 3 384 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels 252 6.5x15 5x112 ET40 DIA73.1 SP | 3 340 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels 252 6.5x15 5x112 ET40 DIA73.1 SP | 3 516 ₴ |
Диск ZW 252 silver polished R15 W6,5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA73,1 | 3 446 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels 252 6.5x15 5x112 ET40 DIA73.1 SP | 3 456 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels 252 (R15 W6,5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA73,1) SP 52464 | 3 362 ₴ |
Диск Zorat Wheels 252 6.5x15 5x112 ET40 DIA73.1 SP | 3 837 ₴ |
Close
Similar