Zorat 7756 7x16/6x139,7 ET38 DIA106,1
Photos 4 | from 3 980 up to 4 872 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):106.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Zorat 7756 1
Specifications
Zorat 7756 7x16/6x139,7 ET38 DIA106,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 7756 7x16/6x139,7 ET38 DIA106,1
Литые диски ZW Mitsubishi (7756) R16 W7 PCD6x139.7 ET38 DIA106.1 (SL) 1001 | 4 196 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels (ZW) 7756 R16 W7 PCD6x139,7 ET38 DIA106.1 SL | 4 299 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels 7756 7x16 6x139.7 ET38 DIA106.1 SL | 4 427 ₴ |
ZW 7756 7,0x16/6x139,7 D106,1 ET38 SL | 4 231 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-7756 (R16 W7.0 PCD6x139.7 ET38 DIA106.1) SL | 4 677 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
Similar