Zorat BK5221 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA60,1
from 5 127 up to 6 175 ₴ Compare prices 24 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):60.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK5221 1
Specifications
Zorat BK5221 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA60,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK5221 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA60,1
Литые диски ZW BK5221 R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA60.1 (HB) 1001053652 | 5 342 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels (ZW) BK5221 R17 W7.5 PCD5x114,3 ET35 DIA60.1 HB | 5 498 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels BK5221 7.5x17 5x114.3 ET35 DIA60.1 HB | 5 485 ₴ |
ZW BK5221 7,5x17/5x114,3 D60,1 ET35 HB | 5 311 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK5221 (R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA60.1) HB | 5 988 ₴ |
more offers 19 → |
Close
Similar