2E Complex Gaming Basis 2E-8580
Photos 3 | from 21 883 up to 24 479 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Core i3, 12100F, 3.3 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:GeForce GTX 1650, 4 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:DOS |
Configurations 2E Complex Gaming Basis 17
Specifications
2E Complex Gaming Basis 2E-8580 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices 2E Complex Gaming Basis 2E-8580
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-8580) | 21 883 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-8580) | 21 883 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер 2E Complex Gaming Intel i3-12100F/H610/8/256F+ | 22 329 ₴ |
Системний блок 2E Complex Gaming (2E-8580) 2E-8580 | 22 159 ₴ |
Комп’ютер персональний 2E Complex Gaming Intel i3-12100F/H610/8/256F+1000/ | 22 329 ₴ |
2E Complex Gaming (2E-8580) 2E-8580 | 21 894 ₴ |
2E 2E-8580 | 24 479 ₴ |
Комп'ютер персональний 2E Complex Gaming Intel i3-12100F/H610/8/256F+1000/ | 24 134 ₴ |
Close
We recommend