APC Easy-UPS 1000VA SRV1KRILRK 1000 VA
Photos 4 |
APC Easy-UPS 1000VA SRV1KRILRK 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy APC Easy-UPS 1000VA SRV1KRILRK 1000 VA
ДБЖ безперервної дії (Online) APC Easy-UPS On-Line SRV RM (SRV1KRILRK) SRV | 49 506 ₴ |
ДБЖ безперервної дії (Online) APC Easy-UPS On-Line SRV RM (SRV1KRILRK) | 49 496 ₴ |
ИБП непрерывного действия (Online) APC Easy-UPS On-Line SRV RM (SRV1KRILRK | 49 502 ₴ |
APC Easy-UPS 1000VA SRV1KRILRK configurations
Price for APC Easy-UPS 1000VA SRV1KRILRK |
---|---|---|---|---|
APC Easy-UPS 1000VA SRV1KRILRK 1000 VA | from 49 496 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
APC Easy-UPS 2000VA SRV2KRILRK 2000 VA | from 73 866 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
APC Easy-UPS SRV 3000VA SRV3KRILRK 3000 VA | from 100 480 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →