Apple iPad Air 2020 256 GB / LTE
Videos 33Photos 10 |
Apple iPad Air 2020 256 GB / LTE
System:iPadOS
Display Diagonal:10.9 "
Resolution:2360х1640 px
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Apple A14
Camera:12 MP, fullHD 60 fps, съемка 4K
Selfie camera:7 MP
Housing material:metal
Weight:460 g
Adaptation of the colour temperature of the display to the conditions of ambient lighting. Support for the second generation Apple Pencil. LTE module. USB-C port. Fingerprint sensor in the power button.
All specifications
Specifications iPad Air 2020 256GB 4G
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple iPad Air 2020 256 GB / LTE
All prices 29 →Apple iPad Air 2020 Wi-Fi + Cellular 256GB Space Gray (MYJ32, MYH22) MYJ32 | 32 309 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad Air 2020 Wi-Fi + Cellular 256GB Space Gray (MYJ32, MYH2 | 32 019 ₴ |
Apple iPad Air 2020 Wi-Fi + Cellular 256GB Rose Gold (MYJ52, MYH52) (MYJ52 | 39 799 ₴ |
Apple iPad Air 2020 Wi-Fi + Cellular 256GB Sky Blue (MYJ62) | 37 528 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad Air 10.9" Wi-Fi + LTE 256Gb Space Grey (MYH22RK/A) 2020 | 41 699 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
3 out of 17 question(s) shown
14 more question(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tablet Apple iPad Air 2020 256GB 4G:
- The 4G prefix means that the GSM (LTE) model has a modem, aGPS, GLONASS and Geotag modules
Apple iPad Air 2020 configurations
Price for Apple iPad Air 2020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPad Air 2020 64 GB | from 19 550 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Apple iPad Air 2020 64 GB / LTE | from 21 520 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Apple iPad Air 2020 256 GB | from 28 840 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Apple iPad Air 2020 256 GB / LTE | from 32 019 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →