Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 128 GB / 5G
Videos 16Photos 9 |
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 128 GB / 5G
System:iPadOS
Display Diagonal:12.9 "
Resolution:2732x2048 px
Memory size:128 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Apple M2
Camera:double, 12 MP, 10 MP, fullHD 60 fps, съемка 4K
Selfie camera:12 MP
Battery capacity:10758 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:685 g
Five noise reduction microphones for calls, video and audio recording. Record video in ProRes format. Built-in lidar for focusing and working in AR. TrueDepth camera and sensors for Face ID unlock, and Center Stage face centering feature.
New Apple M2 chip (10-core video chip, 16-core neuroprocessor), support for Wi-Fi 6E with a 6 GHz band and Bluetooth 5.3. Support for the Hover function (stylus recognition at a distance of up to 12 mm).
All specifications
Specifications iPad Pro 12.9 2022 128GB 5G
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 128 GB / 5G
All prices 56 →Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 Wi-Fi + Cellular 128GB Silver (MP5Y3, MP1Y3) MP5Y | 43 469 ₴ |
Apple iPad Pro 12.9" 2022 Wi-Fi + LTE 128GB Silver (MP5Y3, MP1Y3) | 44 000 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022, 128GB, Space Gray, Wi-Fi + LTE (M2) (MP5 | 44 999 ₴ |
Планшет Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 Wi-Fi + LTE 128GB Space Gray (MP5X3) | 42 760 ₴ |
Apple iPad Pro 12.9" 2022 M2, 128GB, Silver, Wi-Fi + LTE MP1Y3 | 45 845 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tablet Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 128GB 5G:
- Compatible with Magic Keyboard and Smart Folio
- 20W USB-C charger included
- Display brightness up to 600 nits, up to 1000 nits for XDR technology. DCI-P3 support
- LED lighting system of independent 2596 zones
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 configurations
Price for Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 128 GB | from 38 235 ₴ | 72 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 128 GB / 5G | from 42 195 ₴ | 56 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 256 GB | from 46 499 ₴ | 71 offer | ||
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 256 GB / 5G | from 48 503 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 512 GB | from 53 799 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 512 GB / 5G | from 42 919 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 1 TB | from 63 199 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 1 TB / 5G | from 63 499 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 2 TB | from 74 679 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Apple iPad Pro 12.9 2022 2 TB / 5G | from 71 699 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →