Asus ExpertCenter PN64 PN64-BB5013MD (90MR00U2-M000D0)
Videos 6Photos 14 | from 18 697 up to 23 049 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Proc:Core i5, 12500H, 1.8 GHz RAM:sold separately Video:Iris Xe Graphics OS:no OS |
Configurations Asus ExpertCenter PN64 3
Specifications
Asus ExpertCenter PN64 PN64-BB5013MD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Asus ExpertCenter PN64 PN64-BB5013MD
ASUS PN64-BB5013MD (90MR00U2-M000D0) | 18 930 ₴ |
ПК-неттоп asus pn64-bb5013md Intel i5-12500H/2*SO-DIMM/SATA+M.2SSD/int/BT/ | 21 152 ₴ |
ASUS PN64-BB5013MD (90MR00U2-M000D0) | 18 930 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер-неттоп ASUS PN64-BB5013MD Intel i5-1 int/BT/WiFi/N | 19 814 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PN64-BB5013MD (90MR00U2-M000D0) 90MR00U2-M000D0 | 18 816 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend