Asus Mini PC PN52 PN52-BBR758HD
Photos 6 | from 20 181 up to 25 214 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Proc:Ryzen 7, 5800H, 3.2 GHz RAM:sold separately Video:Radeon Vega 8 OS:no OS |
Configurations Asus Mini PC PN52 1
Specifications
Asus Mini PC PN52 PN52-BBR758HD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Asus Mini PC PN52 PN52-BBR758HD
Неттоп ASUS PN52-BBR758HD (90MR00R2-M000E0) | 20 337 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PN52-BBR758HD MFF, AMD R7-5800H, 2*SO-DIMM, SATA+M.2SSD, UMA, | 21 303 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PN52-BBR758HD (90MR00R2-M000E0) 90MR00R2-M000E0 | 20 181 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PN52-BBR758HD (90MR00R2-M000E0) | 20 337 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ASUS PN52-BBR758HD MFF / Ryzen7 5800H, 2*SO-DIMM, SATA+M.2SSD, W | 21 255 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend