Blanco Lemis 45S-IF Mini 525115 605x500
Photos 5 |
Blanco Lemis 45S-IF Mini 525115 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Lemis 45S-IF Mini 525115 605x500
All prices 7 →Blanco LEMIS 45 S-IF Mini нерж.сталь поліров. 525115 | 6 350 ₴ |
Мийка Blanco LEMIS 45 S-IF Mini 525115 | 5 490 ₴ |
Blanco LEMIS 45 S-IF Mini | 5 715 ₴ |
BLANCO LEMIS 45 S-IF Mini нержавеющая сталь (525115) | 5 127 ₴ |
Мойка кухонная Blanco - 525115 lemis 45s-if mini | 6 510 ₴ |
BLANCO LEMIS 45S-IF MINI (525115) | 5 268 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Blanco Lemis 45S-IF Mini 525115 | 5 612 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →