Borgio GE 640 Gr GCBLDF gray
Borgio GE 640 Gr GCBLDF gray |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio GE 640 Gr GCBLDF gray
Плита комбінована Borgio GE 640GR GCBLDF (cast iron) | 15 799 ₴ |
Газова плита Borgio GE 640 GR GCBLDF Cast Iron | 15 009 ₴ |
Плита кухонная Borgio GE 640 Gr GCBLDF Cast iron | 16 200 ₴ |
Borgio GE 640 GR GCBLDF Cast Iron GE640GRGCBLDFCastIron | 15 799 ₴ |
Плита комбінована Borgio GE 640 Gr GCBLDF | 15 799 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →