Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional 0601066F02
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional 0601066F02 without receiverreceiver |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional 0601066F02
All prices 12 →Комбінований лазер Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional 0601066F02 | 8 739 ₴ |
Лазерный нивелир Bosch Professional GCL 2-50 в чемодане с держателем и 3 б | 8 739 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional з мішенню (0601066F02) 060106 | 8 739 ₴ |
Комбінований лазер Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional, з кріпленням RM 1 0601066F | 8 739 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional (20 м, з приймачем - 50 м) (0 | 8 739 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional 0601066F02 configurations
Price for Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional 0601066F02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional 0601066F02 | from 7 253 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional 0601066F01 | from 7 999 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →