Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional 0601066F01
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional 0601066F01 without receiverreceiver |
|
Construction level for leveling and marking when performing installation, finishing and plumbing work. The device can project (together or separately) horizontal and vertical lines, as well as two points (zenith and nadir). The maximum measurement range of the Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional level is 20 m (when using the special receiver included in the kit, the range reaches 50 m). The device is equipped with a self-leveling mechanism (with the possibility of blocking) and an automatic shutdown function (after 2 minutes) to save battery power. The tool comes with a convenient plastic case, a target and a universal swivel holder, which provides the ability to fix the level in the desired position on different surfaces and objects.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional 0601066F01
All prices 22 →Лазерный нивелир Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional 0601066F01 | 7 999 ₴ |
Комбінований лазер Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional + LR 6 0601066F01 | 9 889 ₴ |
Комбинированный лазер Bosch Professional GCL 2-50 в чемодане с приемником | 9 889 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional з приймачем променя (0601066F | 9 889 ₴ |
Комбінований лазер Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional + LR 6 + RM 1 0601066F01 | 9 889 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional 0601066F01 configurations
Price for Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional 0601066F01 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional 0601066F02 | from 7 253 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Bosch GCL 2-50 Professional 0601066F01 | from 7 999 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →