Bosch GLL 3-80 C Professional 0601063R02
Videos 3Photos 8 |
Bosch GLL 3-80 C Professional 0601063R02 |
|
0601063R00 includes case, model 0601063R01 includes case, tripod, 0601063R03 includes case, tripod, receiver, model 0601063R02 includes case, holder, model 0601063R05 includes case, holder, receiver, and model 0601063R06 includes case, receiver, tripod
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GLL 3-80 C Professional 0601063R02
All prices 40 →Лазерный нивелир Bosch GLL 3-80 C + BM 1 + L-Boxx 136 0601063R02 | 16 899 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch GLL 3-80 C Professional в L-Boxx 0601063R02 | 19 899 ₴ |
Лазерный нивелир Bosch Professional GLL 3-80 C в L-Boxx 136 с держателем B | 19 899 ₴ |
Лінійний лазерний нівелір Bosch GLL 3-80 C Super SET Professional 0601063R | 23 999 ₴ |
Лазерний нівелір Bosch GLL 3-80 C Professional (30 м з приймачем - 120 м) | 19 899 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GLL 3-80 C Professional 0601063R02 configurations
Price for Bosch GLL 3-80 C Professional 0601063R02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GLL 3-80 C Professional 0601063R00 | from 14 299 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Bosch GLL 3-80 C Professional 0601063R02 | from 16 899 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Bosch GLL 3-80 C Professional 0601063R05 | from 21 149 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Bosch GLL 3-80 C Professional 0601063R03 | from 20 160 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GLL 3-80 C Professional 0601063R01 | from 15 099 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →