Bosch GWX 18V-15 SC Professional 06019H6501
Videos 3Photos 6 |
Bosch GWX 18V-15 SC Professional 06019H6501 batt. 2 8 Ah batt. no |
|
X-LOCK is a unique keyless rigging system. Simply Connected System — Personalize your instrument via Bluetooth (Low Energy GCY 42 module included).
A regular disc with a round hole is not suitable for this model.
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking Bosch angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Bosch USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GWX 18V-15 SC Professional 06019H6501
All prices 7 →Акумуляторна болгарка Bosch GWX 18V-15 SC Professional + 2 акб 18V 8.0Ah, | 38 010 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная бесщеточная болгарка Bosch Professional GWX 18V-15 SC с рег | 38 010 ₴ |
Акумуляторна болгарка Bosch GWX 18V-15 SC Professional в L-Boxx 136 з 2 ак | 38 010 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная угловая шлифмашина BOSCH GWX 18V-15 SC Professional + L-BOX | 38 010 ₴ |
Bosch GWX 18V-15 SC Professional 06019H6501 | 28 600 ₴ |
Bosch GWX 18V-15 SC Professional 06019H6501 | 29 315 ₴ |
Bosch GWX 18V-15 SC Professional 06019H6501 | 30 030 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GWX 18V-15 SC Professional 06019H6501 configurations
Price for Bosch GWX 18V-15 SC Professional 06019H6501 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GWX 18V-15 SC Professional 06019H6501 | from 28 600 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Bosch GWX 18V-15 SC Professional 06019H6500 | from 13 099 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →