Britax Romer Baby-Safe 3 i-Size Bundle
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Britax Romer Baby-Safe 3 i-Size Bundle |
|
The car seat is installed on the stroller chassis using adapters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Britax Romer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Britax Romer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Britax Romer Baby-Safe 3 i-Size Bundle
Автокрісло BRITAX-ROMER BABY-SAFE3 i-SIZE FLEX BASE Space Black | 20 940 ₴ |
Автокрісло BRITAX-ROMER BABY-SAFE3 i-SIZE FLEX BASE Frost Grey | 20 940 ₴ |
Автокрісло BRITAX-ROMER BABY-SAFE3 i-SIZE FLEX BASE Indigo Blue | 20 940 ₴ |
Автокрісло BRITAX-ROMER BABY-SAFE3 i-SIZE FLEX BASE Midnight Grey | 20 940 ₴ |
Автокрісло BRITAX-ROMER BABY-SAFE3 i-SIZE FLEX BASE Nordic Grey | 22 860 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Britax Romer Baby-Safe 3 i-Size Bundle:
- Dimensions: 67x44x58 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →