Britax Romer Discovery Plus
Videos 3Photos 9 |
Britax Romer Discovery Plus |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Britax Romer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Britax Romer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Britax Romer Discovery Plus
All prices 55 →Автокрісло Britax Romer Discovery Plus Burgundy Red, червоне (2000036851) | 7 620 ₴ |
Автокрісло BRITAX-ROMER DISCOVERY PLUS Burgundy Red(2000036851) | 7 620 ₴ |
Автокресло Britax Römer Discovery Plus (Space Black) | 7 620 ₴ |
Автокрісло BRITAX-ROMER DISCOVERY PLUS Moonlight Blue (2000036850) 2000036 | 7 620 ₴ |
Автокрісло Britax-Romer Discovery Plus Burgundy Red 2000036851 | 7 620 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Britax Romer Discovery Plus:
- Dimensions: 63-83x44x42 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →