Certina DS-8 C033.051.36.128.00
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Certina DS-8 C033.051.36.128.00 |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Certina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Certina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Certina DS-8 C033.051.36.128.00
All prices 8 →CERTINA DS-8 C033.051.36.128.00 | 19 710 ₴ |
Жіночий годинник CERTINA URBAN DS-8 LADY C033.051.36.128.00 | 19 710 ₴ |
Часы Certina DS 8 Lady C033.051.36.128.00 | 19 710 ₴ |
Certina Urban DS-8 Lady C033.051.36.128.00 (C0330513612800) | 16 068 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →