Chieftec A-80 CTG-550C
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Chieftec A-80 CTG-550C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chieftec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chieftec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Chieftec A-80 CTG-550C
All prices 50 →CHIEFTEC A-80 550W (CTG-550C) CTG-550C | 3 032 ₴ |
Блок живлення Chieftec A-80 550W (CTG-550C) | 2 829 ₴ |
Блок живлення Chieftec A-80 CTG-550C | 2 850 ₴ |
Блок питания Chieftec A-80 CTG-550C | 2 850 ₴ |
Chieftec 550w ctg-550c | 3 020 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
4 0 6 29 |
It works more than 7 times in the system.
Reliable, quiet, cool, even handy when connected! Short circuit protection Protection from revantage Protection against revantage through the strum Protection against overheating Protection against voltage surges Everyday Дмитро Олександрович: use Chieftec CTG-650C more than year |
Good afternoon everyone, I decided to upgrade my old power supply (NRP-VC603 SL-860EPS 600W) to the Chieftec CTG-750C, Chieftec liked it more, it is compact, despite the modular design, has a power reserve, built according to the old circuitry with not very powerful virtual +12V lines, for me this is probably not a minus since I do not use 2 video cards, currently I use a card (Asus PCI-Ex GeForce GTX 1060 Dual 3GB GDDR5 (192bit) (1569/8008) (DVI, 2 x HDMI, 2 x DisplayPort) (DUAL-GTX1060-O3G) I repeat, for me an excellent power supply Chieftec CTG-750C price / quality. a good option for compact but powerful gaming systems with a single video adapter at a very attractive price and low noise level at standard load. not designed for wide voltage ranges Roma Sheremet: use Chieftec CTG-750C few months |
2 out of 44 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Chieftec A-80 configurations
Price for Chieftec A-80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chieftec A-80 CTG-550C | from 2 753 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Chieftec A-80 CTG-650C | from 2 776 ₴ | 70 offers | ||
Chieftec A-80 CTG-750C | from 2 941 ₴ | 70 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →