Daiwa Ninja-Z Spin 902HFS
Daiwa Ninja-Z Spin 902HFS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Ninja-Z Spin 902HFS
Спининговое удилище Daiwa Ninja Z 902HFS 2.74m 30-60g 11001-10 | 2 710 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Ninja Z 902HFS 2.74m 30-60g | 2 710 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Ninja Z 902HFS 2.74м 30-60г / (2189267 / 11001-10) | 2 710 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →