Asus BE27ACSBK 27 " black (90LM03I1-B013B0)
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Asus BE27ACSBK 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus BE27ACSBK 27 " black
All prices 45 →Монітор 27" Asus BE27ACSBK (90LM03I1-B01370) | 19 199 ₴ |
Монітор ASUS BE27ACSBK (90LM03I1-B01370) | 14 900 ₴ |
Монитор Asus 27" BE27ACSBK (90LM03I1-B01370) IPS Black 90LM03I1-B01370 | 18 661 ₴ |
Монітор 27" ASUS BE27ACSBK Webcam (90LM03I1-B01370) 90LM03I1-B01370 | 19 199 ₴ |
Монітор 27" ASUS BE27ACSBK Webcam (90LM03I1-B01370) | 19 226 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →