Favorite Cobalt CBL-902MH (1693.02.41)
Favorite Cobalt CBL-902MH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite Cobalt CBL-902MH
All prices 26 →Спининговое удилище Favorite Cobalt CBL-902MH 2.7m, 15-35g, Mod.Fast (1693 | 1 961 ₴ |
Спиннинг Favorite Cobalt 2.70m 15-35g Mod.Fast (CBL-902MH) | 1 960 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite Cobalt CBL-902MH 2.7m (1693.02.41) | 1 960 ₴ |
Удилище Favorite Cobalt CBL-902MH 2.7m (1693.02.41) 1693.02.41 | 1 960 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite Cobalt CBL-902MH 2.7m (1693.02.41) 1693.02.41 | 1 960 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →