Flus IR-870
Photos 10 |
Flus IR-870 |
|
Connectors miniUSB and for connecting an SD card.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flus IR-870
Пірометр-реєстратор Flus IR-870 (-50..1980C,термопара) | 12 400 ₴ |
Пірометр дистанційний термометр інфрачервоний FLUS IR-870 (-50...+1980) | 12 350 ₴ |
Пірометр-реєстратор з термопарою Flus IR-870 (-50...1980 C) | 13 392 ₴ |
Flus IR-870 configurations
Price for Flus IR-870 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flus IR-867 | from 9 350 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Flus IR-868 | from 11 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Flus IR-869 | from 11 350 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Flus IR-870 | from 12 350 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Flus IR-871 | from 13 420 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →