Flus IR-862U
Videos 4Photos 10 |
Flus IR-862U |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flus IR-862U
Пірометр-реєстратор Flus IR-862U (-50 ... 1350 C, 50:1) | 8 200 ₴ |
Пірометр інфрачервоний термометр дистанційний FLUS IR-862U (-50...+1350) U | 7 250 ₴ |
Пірометр-реєстратор Flus IR-862U (-50...1350 C, 50:1, 0.1-1) | 8 856 ₴ |
Video reviews
Flus IR-862U configurations
Price for Flus IR-862U |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flus IR-861U | from 7 986 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Flus IR-862U | from 7 250 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Flus IR-863U | from 8 283 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Flus IR-865U | from 9 000 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Flus IR-866U | from 10 285 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →