Flus IR-802H
Photos 4 |
Flus IR-802H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flus IR-802H
Пірометр Flus IR-802H (-50 ... 550 C, 13:1, 0.1-1, 1-точка) | 1 450 ₴ |
Пірометр термометр безконтактнный інфрачервоний Flus IR-802H (-50...+550) | 1 450 ₴ |
Інфрачервоний пірометр Flus IR-802H (-50...550 C, 13:1, 0.1-1, 1-точка) | 1 566 ₴ |
Flus IR-802H configurations
Price for Flus IR-802H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flus IR-801H | from 1 200 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Flus IR-802H | from 1 450 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Flus IR-803H | from 1 500 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →