Flus IR-861U
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Flus IR-861U |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flus IR-861U
Пірометр-реєстратор Flus IR-861U (-50 ... 1150 C, 50:1) | 8 100 ₴ |
Пірометр-рєєстратор 50:1 (-50...+1150 С) USB FLUS IR-861U | 7 986 ₴ |
Пірометр-реєстратор Flus IR-861U (-50 ... 1150 C, 50:1, 0.1-1) | 8 748 ₴ |
Video reviews
Flus IR-861U configurations
Price for Flus IR-861U |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flus IR-861U | from 7 986 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Flus IR-862U | from 7 250 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Flus IR-863U | from 8 283 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Flus IR-865U | from 9 000 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Flus IR-866U | from 10 285 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →