Flus IR-865U
Videos 4Photos 5 |
Flus IR-865U |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flus IR-865U
Пірометр-реєстратор Flus IR-865U (-50 ... 1850 C, 50:1) | 10 500 ₴ |
Пірометр термометр бесконтактнный інфрачервоний FLUS IR-865U (-50...+1850) | 9 000 ₴ |
Пірометр-реєстратор Flus IR-865U (-50...1850 C, 50:1, 0.1-1) | 11 340 ₴ |
Video reviews
Flus IR-865U configurations
Price for Flus IR-865U |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flus IR-861U | from 7 986 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Flus IR-862U | from 7 250 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Flus IR-863U | from 8 283 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Flus IR-865U | from 9 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Flus IR-866U | from 10 285 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →