Flus IR-863U
Videos 4Photos 10 |
Flus IR-863U |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flus IR-863U
Пірометр-реєстратор Flus IR-863U (-50 ... 1650 C, 50:1) | 8 500 ₴ |
Пірометр-рєєстратор 50:1 (-50...+1650 С) USB FLUS IR-863U | 8 283 ₴ |
Пірометр-реєстратор Flus IR-863U (-50...1650 C, 50:1, 0.1-1) | 9 180 ₴ |
Video reviews
Flus IR-863U configurations
Price for Flus IR-863U |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flus IR-861U | from 7 986 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Flus IR-862U | from 7 250 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Flus IR-863U | from 8 283 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Flus IR-865U | from 9 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Flus IR-866U | from 10 285 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →