Flus IR-823
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Flus IR-823 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flus IR-823
Пірометр з термопарою Flus IR-823 (-50..1350C, 30:1, 2-точ) | 5 900 ₴ |
Пірометр дистанційний термометр інфрачервоний Flus IR-823 (-50...+1350) | 5 900 ₴ |
Пірометр з термопарою К-типу 30:1 (-50...+1350 С) FLUS IR-823 | 6 270 ₴ |
Пірометр з термопарою Flus IR-823 (-50...1350 C, 30:1, 0.1-1, 2-точки) | 6 372 ₴ |
Video reviews
Flus IR-823 configurations
Price for Flus IR-823 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flus IR-821 | from 4 477 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Flus IR-822 | from 4 450 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Flus IR-823 | from 5 900 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →