Flus IR-866
Videos 4Photos 4 |
Flus IR-866 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flus IR-866
Пірометр Flus IR-866 (-50 ... 2250 C, 50:1, 0.1-1, 1-точка) | 10 700 ₴ |
Пірометр термометр безконтактнный інфрачервоний FLUS IR-866 (-50...+2250) | 9 340 ₴ |
Інфрачервоний пірометр Flus IR-866 (-50...2250 C, 50:1, 0.1-1, 1-точка) | 11 556 ₴ |
Video reviews
Flus IR-866 configurations
Price for Flus IR-866 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flus IR-861 | from 7 900 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Flus IR-862 | from 8 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Flus IR-863 | from 8 300 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Flus IR-865 | from 7 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Flus IR-866 | from 9 340 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →