Flus IR-865
Videos 4Photos 9 |
Flus IR-865 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flus IR-865
Пірометр Flus IR-865 (-50 ... 1850 C, 50:1, 0.1-1, 1-точка) | 10 100 ₴ |
Пірометр дистанційний термометр інфрачервоний FLUS IR-865 (-50...+1850) | 7 800 ₴ |
Інфрачервоний пірометр Flus IR-865 (-50...1850 C, 50:1, 0.1-1, 1-точка) | 10 908 ₴ |
Video reviews
Flus IR-865 configurations
Price for Flus IR-865 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flus IR-861 | from 7 900 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Flus IR-862 | from 8 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Flus IR-863 | from 8 300 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Flus IR-865 | from 7 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Flus IR-866 | from 9 340 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →