Franke Orbit 115.0569.290
Photos 4 |
Franke Orbit 115.0569.290 |
|
The model is available with a retractable watering can (Orbit Pull Out, P/N 115.0569.461)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Orbit 115.0569.290
All prices 44 →Змішувач для кухні Franke Orbit нержавіюча сталь 115.0569.290 | 6 888 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Franke Orbit, одноважільний, поворотний вилив, нерж.ста | 5 930 ₴ |
Franke Franke 115.0569.290 | 7 052 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Franke ORBIT с ламинарным потоком воды (115.0569.290) Н | 6 888 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Franke Orbit (115.0569.290) 115.0569.290 | 7 436 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →