Haiba Houston 006 Euro HB0230
Haiba Houston 006 Euro HB0230 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Houston 006 Euro HB0230
All prices 8 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із довгим виливом HAIBA HOUSTON 006 хром | 2 911 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для ванны Haiba HOUSTON 006 (HB0230) | 2 911 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba HOUSTON 006 (HB0230) | 2 911 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Haiba Houston 006 (HB0230) | 2 911 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →